HO CHI MINH CITY POLICE CLUB team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Ho Chi Minh City Police Club
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-10-25 11:00
The Vissai Ninh Binh vs Ho Chi Minh City Police Club
Vietnam - V-league 2026/2027
The Vissai Ninh Binh vs Ho Chi Minh City Police Club soccer match
Vietnam
Vietnam advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-19
1
0
Half time result0 0
(68') Michael Olaha
competition: Vietnam - V-league 2026/2027 2026-10-11
1
1
Half time result0 1
Nguyen Tien Linh (31')
(49') Unknown
(56') Unknown
competition: Vietnam - V-league 2026/2027 2026-09-11
1
0
Half time result1 0
(18') Brenner Marlos Varanda De Oliveira
competition: Vietnam - V-league 2026/2027 2026-09-05
3
1
Half time result1 0
(26') Nguyen Tien Linh
(50') Quoc Cuong Nguyen Thai
Andrew Jung (65')
(82') Unknown
competition: Vietnam - V-league 2026/2027 2026-08-30
5
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Vietnam - Supercup 2026/2026 Team form
LWLDW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Ho Chi Minh City Police Club wins
2
Number of Ho Chi Minh City Police Club draws
1
Number of Ho Chi Minh City Police Club loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
22 min.
Time without conceded goal
124 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Vietnam - V-league 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics